Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Deltävling 1

Match Reslutat deltävling 1
1.Artur Kartshikyan, Eskilstuna BK vs Abdi Rahman, BK Rapid; 23 - 18
2.Axel Loden, BS Tor vs Mohammed Taha, BK Rapid; 22 - 27
3.Kamron Erkinboev, Haninge BK vs Axel Agnesten, Eskilstuna BK; 27 - 27
4.Kamila Östlund, Haninge BK vs Zhera Milli, BK Masen; 21 - 29
5.David Juvas, Gripen BK vs Sultan Elkahalout, Hallstahammar KF; 19 - 27
6.Cajsa Rydberg, Gripen BK vs Susan Mahmood, Narva BK; 24 - 25
7.Felizia Landh Liljeenberg, Gripen BK vs Ida Markström, BS Tor; 27 - 27
8.Natalie Özgun, BK Rapid vs Wiktoria Kettil, BK Ringen; 30 - 32
9.Joel Tengman, Narva BK vs Theodore Perlman, Eskilstuna BK; 22 - 27
10.Elin Ringkvist, Gripen BK vs Lina Taki, Örebro BK; 27 - 28
11.Isak Fagrell, BS Tor vs Elvin Belezika, Hammarby IF; 24 - 25
12.Stina Loden, BS Tor vs Alva Grönholm, Hallstahammar KF; 22 - 24
13.Simon Almbark, Botkyrka BK vs Sebastian Persson, Eskilstuna BK; 27 - 26
14.Maximilliam Nygård, IF Linnéa vs Ashab Tabujev, Morgongåva BK; 19 - 25
15.Denis Nikandrov, Haninge BK vs Niclas Mårtensson, Örebro BK; 27 - 28
16.Oliver Hising, BK Rapid vs Oscar Hellberg, Hallstahammar KF; 25 - 28
17.Emil Åhs, BK Rapid vs Kevin Bohm, Morgongåva BK; 29 - 30
18.Even Tame, BK Rapid vs Adam Kadiri, Eskilstuna BK; 27 - 27
19.Måns Nillson, Örebro BK vs Josef Noyan, Botkyrka BK; 24 - 27
20.Mostafa Amini, Hallstahammar KF vs Zain Haj Hamdo, Eskilstuna BK; 24 - 23
21.Aron Frödin, Narva BK vs Thayo De Lange, Haninge BK; 26 - 29
22.Whilliam Striger, Haninge BK vs Jonathan Johnsson, Eskilstuna BK; 28 - 24
23.Zhovlonbek Yuldashev, Haninge BK vs Melvin Yenioglu, BK Rapid; 30 - 31
24.Melvin Svensson, IF Linnéa vs Willian Hising, BK Rapid; 25 - 26
25.Jamie Bronks, IF Linnéa vs Emanuel Kimber, BK Rapid; 21 - 25
26.Farhad Asghari, Eskilstuna BK vs Reza Heydari, Eskilstuna BK; 28 - 27
27.Alexander Fredriksson, Morgongåva BK vs Elvin Belezika, Hammarby IF; 34 - 25
28.Felix Lindström, IF Linnéa vs Artur Kartshikyan, Eskilstuna BK; 23 - 21
29.Noe Gahlin, IF Linnéa vs Mohammed Taha, BK Rapid; 25 - 25
30.Hanna Åström, BK Rapid vs Zhera Milli, BK Masen; 25 - 29
31.Otto Wersäll, Haninge BK vs Sultan Elkahalout, Hallstahammar KF; 17 - 0
Uppdaterad: 20 MAR 2017 14:53

 

boxingeventservice

facebook-icon

 

youtube_icon

Visar 5-Nicopia Sport.jpg

link handwraps

 

Postadress:
Gripen BK - Boxning
Ågatan 9
61434 Söderköping

Besöksadress:
Ågatan 9
61434 Söderköping

Kontakt:
Tel: [saknas] Information
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info